Top 10 Christmas Movies
Everyone loves a Christmas movie (Even up to a month later)
Here are my Top 10:
10. Die Hard
9. Christmas Vacation
8. Scrooged.
7. Home Alone
6. How the Grinch Stole Christmas
5. White Christmas
4. Miracle on 34th Street (Original)
3. The Nativity
2. The Polar Express
1. A Christmas Story
What are your Favourites?
Comments